You are not logged in.

#042 - Colossal Head Morty

(Avg. Rating 4 with 2 ratings)
 
Information
Height
5'6"
Weight
245.3 lbs
Type
Rock
Badges Required
21
Rare?
No
Unique?
No
Base Stats
ATK
94
DEF
91
SPD
60
HP
95
Total
340
XP
173
Characteristics
Big mutated floating head
Description
This Morty regrets playing in toxic waste. His Rick has since disowned him and doesn’t even write him letters anymore.

Attacks

Name Type Power Accuracy AP Level
DroolBuff Defence (Self)Weak95%181
SlamRock Rock 4595%121
LickDebuff Speed (Enemy)Weak95%188
Stone GazeRock Rock 7095%812
SwingNormal 9095%820
BuntNormal 9595%823
DefendBuff Defence (Self)Strong95%1027
CrushRock Rock 9095%832
Rolling StoneRock Rock 11290%837

Sprites



Combinations

Big Head MortyGiant Head MortyColossal Head Morty

Add comment

You are commenting as a guest. Please take the time to Register an Account if you want to keep track of your comments, set an avatar, and use more site features!
Security code

Comments

  • Recent
  • People
  • Popular
  • Top

Recent Comments

Top Posters