You are not logged in.

#093 - Cold Morty

(Avg. Rating 5 with 1 ratings)
 
Information
Height
5'2"
Weight
110.2 lbs
Type
Paper
Badges Required
16
Rare?
No
Unique?
No
Base Stats
ATK
62
DEF
80
SPD
70
HP
73
Total
285
XP
148
Characteristics
Cold to the touch
Description
This Morty is always too cold. He likes warm cups of cocoa and appreciates a comforter with a tog rating of at least 13.5.

Attacks

Name Type Power Accuracy AP Level
LiftNormal 5595%101
AbsorbBuff Defence (Self)Weak95%185
Icy TouchPaper Paper 6595%1010
VaporizeNormal 7895%818
HardenBuff Defence (Self)Medium95%1523
ShatterPaper Paper 8095%826
ThawNormal 9595%832
Brain FreezeNormal 12095%536

Sprites



Combinations

Cold MortyFrozen Morty

Add comment

You are commenting as a guest. Please take the time to Register an Account if you want to keep track of your comments, set an avatar, and use more site features!
Security code
Category: Mortys
  • Recent
  • People
  • Popular
  • Top

Recent Comments

Top Posters