You are not logged in.

#091 - Hot Morty

(Avg. Rating 1 with 1 ratings)
 
Information
Height
5'2"
Weight
110.2 lbs
Type
Paper
Badges Required
16
Rare?
No
Unique?
No
Base Stats
ATK
80
DEF
62
SPD
70
HP
73
Total
285
XP
148
Characteristics
Warm to the touch
Description
This Morty is always too warm. He likes strawberry ice cream and a cool summer breeze.

Attacks

Name Type Power Accuracy AP Level
LiftNormal 5595%101
AbsorbBuff Defence (Self)Weak95%185
BurnPaper Paper 6595%1010
TorchNormal 7895%818
SnubDebuff Speed (Enemy)Medium95%1223
Red MistPaper Paper 8095%826
EngulfNormal 9595%832
Fire BallNormal 12095%536

Sprites



Combinations

Hot MortyFlaming Morty

Add comment

You are commenting as a guest. Please take the time to Register an Account if you want to keep track of your comments, set an avatar, and use more site features!
Security code
Category: Mortys
  • Recent
  • People
  • Popular
  • Top

Recent Comments

Top Posters